7 Days Locked With A Call Boy

About This Drama
7 Days Locked With A Call Boy is a 55-episode short drama series available on DramaBox. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
After betrayed by her ex-boyfriend, Ellie went to a bar and mistook a billionaire-Philip Wesley for a callboy. The two were hand cuffed together by mistake, so they were forced to live together for a week,and they gradually fall in love with each other.
| Platform | DramaBox |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 55 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy?
- Watch 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 55 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy have?
- 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy is a short drama from DramaBox with 55 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy free to watch?
- Yes, 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy have English subtitles?
- 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy from?
- 7 Days Locked With A Call Boy was originally released on the DramaBox short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 55 episodes for free and discover similar DramaBox dramas on our platform page.