Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge

About This Drama
Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge is a 30-episode short drama series available on DramaBox. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
In her past life, Princess Ophelia of Ironclaw was brutally assassinated by her fiancé Cade, who was manipulated by Piper—a woman feigning muteness. Reborn on her coming-of-age ceremony, she sees through their deception and publicly breaks off her engagement with Cade. She forges an alliance with Cedric, Cade’s legitimate elder half-brother.Together, they undermine Cade’s reputation and expose Piper’s fake mute act.
| Platform | DramaBox |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 30 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge?
- Watch Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 30 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge have?
- Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge is a short drama from DramaBox with 30 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge free to watch?
- Yes, Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge have English subtitles?
- Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge from?
- Alpha's Betrayal,My Revenge was originally released on the DramaBox short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 30 episodes for free and discover similar DramaBox dramas on our platform page.