Cinderella's Vengeance Clock

About This Drama
Cinderella's Vengeance Clock is a 71-episode short drama series available on ReelShort. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Nick Drake and Nathan Drake risked their lives to save Sasha Grey, who then agrees to a mysterious old man's terms to become a maid for Harold Godwin and his son for six years. During this time, Sasha endures Harold's indifference and his ex-wife Naya Smith's schemes, quietly waiting for the agreement to end. When Naya returns, Harold's favoritism and Tim's betrayal leave Sasha utterly disheartened. As the six years conclude, she leaves decisively and reunites with the awakened Nick. Only after losing her does Harold realize his love for her, but it's too late. When the truth is revealed, Harold is gravely injured protecting Sasha, who ultimately chooses Nick over him. This is a story
| Platform | ReelShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 71 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Cinderella's Vengeance Clock?
- Watch Cinderella's Vengeance Clock for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 71 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Cinderella's Vengeance Clock have?
- Cinderella's Vengeance Clock is a short drama from ReelShort with 71 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Cinderella's Vengeance Clock free to watch?
- Yes, Cinderella's Vengeance Clock and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Cinderella's Vengeance Clock have English subtitles?
- Cinderella's Vengeance Clock is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Cinderella's Vengeance Clock from?
- Cinderella's Vengeance Clock was originally released on the ReelShort short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 71 episodes for free and discover similar ReelShort dramas on our platform page.