Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed)

Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) cover image — watch all 60 episodes free in HD

About This Drama

Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) is a 60-episode short drama series available on DramaWave. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.

The billionaire's youngest son, Wayne, is framed by his siblings and fiancée, jailed, and declared dead. He awakens a system that deposits money every second—the more he spends, the faster it grows. With infinite wealth, Wayne crushes his enemies and reclaims his empire through revenge.

PlatformDramaWave
Episodes60
QualityHD
Free
Subtitles

Frequently Asked Questions

Where to watch Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed)?
Watch Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 60 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
How many episodes does Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) have?
Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) is a short drama from DramaWave with 60 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
Is Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) free to watch?
Yes, Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
Does Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) have English subtitles?
Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
What platform is Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) from?
Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) was originally released on the DramaWave short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 60 episodes for free and discover similar DramaWave dramas on our platform page.

Quick Facts

Watch Now

Earn Billions Every Second(Dubbed) — Watch Now