Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival

Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival cover image — watch all 31 episodes free in HD

About This Drama

Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival is a 31-episode short drama series available on ReelShort. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.

A world-class virologist lives undercover as a laid-back surfer doctor in Fiji. But when her cheating husband collapses from a mysterious virus, she is forced to reveal her true identity. Now she must stop a global outbreak while facing betrayal and sabotage.

PlatformReelShort
Episodes31
QualityHD
Free
Subtitles

Frequently Asked Questions

Where to watch Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival?
Watch Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 31 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
How many episodes does Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival have?
Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival is a short drama from ReelShort with 31 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
Is Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival free to watch?
Yes, Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
Does Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival have English subtitles?
Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
What platform is Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival from?
Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival was originally released on the ReelShort short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 31 episodes for free and discover similar ReelShort dramas on our platform page.

Quick Facts

Watch Now

Forbidden Fiji Nights With Her Rival — Watch Now

Episodes (31)

  1. Episode 1
  2. Episode 2
  3. Episode 3
  4. Episode 4
  5. Episode 5
  6. Episode 6
  7. Episode 7
  8. Episode 8
  9. Episode 9
  10. Episode 10
  11. Episode 11
  12. Episode 12
  13. Episode 13
  14. Episode 14
  15. Episode 15
  16. Episode 16
  17. Episode 17
  18. Episode 18
  19. Episode 19
  20. Episode 20
  21. Episode 21
  22. Episode 22
  23. Episode 23
  24. Episode 24
  25. Episode 25
  26. Episode 26
  27. Episode 27
  28. Episode 28
  29. Episode 29
  30. Episode 30
  31. Episode 31