Forget Me Not

About This Drama
Forget Me Not is a 105-episode short drama series available on DramaBox. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
After a devastating fire robs Sue Leaf of her memory after she saves Andy Leed, the boy she grew up with, she ends up in the care of a farmer who renames her Mia Puck. Years later, Andy, determined to find Sue, plans to build the world’s largest funfair in his search for her. However, fate takes a twist when he discovers that the perfect location for his funfair belongs to Mia and her adoptive father, who are fiercely protective of their land.
| Platform | DramaBox |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 105 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Forget Me Not?
- Watch Forget Me Not for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 105 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Forget Me Not have?
- Forget Me Not is a short drama from DramaBox with 105 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Forget Me Not free to watch?
- Yes, Forget Me Not and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Forget Me Not have English subtitles?
- Forget Me Not is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Forget Me Not from?
- Forget Me Not was originally released on the DramaBox short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 105 episodes for free and discover similar DramaBox dramas on our platform page.