Hear Me, Heal Me

About This Drama
Hear Me, Heal Me is a 71-episode short drama series available on NetShort. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Growing up in hardship, Claire never expected kindness from fate. Then Sebastian stepped into her life. He became the light in her darkness, while she quietly became his obsession. As love takes root in the shadows, can it break the chains of destiny?
| Platform | NetShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 71 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Hear Me, Heal Me?
- Watch Hear Me, Heal Me for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 71 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Hear Me, Heal Me have?
- Hear Me, Heal Me is a short drama from NetShort with 71 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Hear Me, Heal Me free to watch?
- Yes, Hear Me, Heal Me and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Hear Me, Heal Me have English subtitles?
- Hear Me, Heal Me is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Hear Me, Heal Me from?
- Hear Me, Heal Me was originally released on the NetShort short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 71 episodes for free and discover similar NetShort dramas on our platform page.