Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage

About This Drama
Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage is a 73-episode short drama series available on ShortMax. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
To prove her ability to her father, Nevin Brown, the richest man in Bristal, Serena Brown interns at the Brown family's hotel under a hidden identity. Also with a secret identity, she got married to Logan from the Wade family for three years. Although Serena spends much for the Wade family, she is still despised. She is framed by Vicky, who loves Logan and gets into a car accident and miscarriage. When she sees Logan accompanying Vicky for a prenatal checkup in the hospital, she suspects that Logan has cheated on her. Disappointed, Serena decides to divorce Logan and go back to being the daughter of the richest man again.
| Platform | ShortMax |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 73 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage?
- Watch Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 73 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage have?
- Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage is a short drama from ShortMax with 73 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage free to watch?
- Yes, Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage have English subtitles?
- Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage from?
- Hidden Billionaire's Spicy Marriage was originally released on the ShortMax short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 73 episodes for free and discover similar ShortMax dramas on our platform page.