How to Tame Your Bully

About This Drama
How to Tame Your Bully is a 70-episode short drama series available on ReelShort. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Charli Kaplan, the new transfer at Maple Elite Academy, quickly becomes the school's most controversial figure. But appearances can be deceiving. Rowan Hawkins may seem like a tyrant, but is he truly a heartless bully? Meanwhile, Noah Tucker frequently comes to her aid—what's his motive? Now Charlie must decide: Will she choose her enemy or the golden boy?
| Platform | ReelShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 70 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch How to Tame Your Bully?
- Watch How to Tame Your Bully for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 70 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does How to Tame Your Bully have?
- How to Tame Your Bully is a short drama from ReelShort with 70 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is How to Tame Your Bully free to watch?
- Yes, How to Tame Your Bully and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does How to Tame Your Bully have English subtitles?
- How to Tame Your Bully is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is How to Tame Your Bully from?
- How to Tame Your Bully was originally released on the ReelShort short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 70 episodes for free and discover similar ReelShort dramas on our platform page.