I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy!

About This Drama
I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! is a 55-episode short drama series available on NetShort. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Wrongfully imprisoned for seven years, a man is reborn in 1991, vowing revenge on his wealthy foe. Leveraging future memories, he starts a small snack business, dominates brutal business battles, and ruins his enemy’s fortune. Rising to the top as a billionaire, he embraces a brilliant life with his beloved. Can he hold onto his hard-won glory forever?
| Platform | NetShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 55 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy!?
- Watch I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 55 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! have?
- I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! is a short drama from NetShort with 55 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! free to watch?
- Yes, I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! have English subtitles?
- I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! from?
- I Started Small To Crush My Rich Enemy! was originally released on the NetShort short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 55 episodes for free and discover similar NetShort dramas on our platform page.