Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever

About This Drama
Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever is a 69-episode short drama series available on DramaBox. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Lexie Bell devotes eight years of her life to Nolan Slade, only to have their wedding plans shattered when a child suddenly appears and calls him his dad. When Nolan chooses to marry his first love, Megan Fisher, for the child’s sake and asks Lexie to wait for him until he divorces her, she decides to walk away from their relationship. She then accepts the proposal of Elliot Jett, a man who has loved her for ten years.
| Platform | DramaBox |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 69 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever?
- Watch Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 69 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever have?
- Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever is a short drama from DramaBox with 69 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever free to watch?
- Yes, Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever have English subtitles?
- Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever from?
- Love Me Wrong, Lose Me Forever was originally released on the DramaBox short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 69 episodes for free and discover similar DramaBox dramas on our platform page.