My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King

About This Drama
My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King is a 45-episode short drama series available on DramaBox. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Betrayed by her fiancé Carl and humiliated by the Alpha’s daughter Isabella, l ow-rank Omega Irene is forced to mate with a seemingly worthless rogue, Arthur. Unbeknownst to all, Arthur is the hidden Wolf King, cursed and hunting traitors. As Irene discovers her dormant healing blood, she saves Arthur from poison.
| Platform | DramaBox |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 45 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King?
- Watch My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 45 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King have?
- My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King is a short drama from DramaBox with 45 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King free to watch?
- Yes, My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King have English subtitles?
- My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King from?
- My Rouge Mate is the Alpha King was originally released on the DramaBox short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 45 episodes for free and discover similar DramaBox dramas on our platform page.