Reborn to Revenge Rampantly

About This Drama
Reborn to Revenge Rampantly is a 69-episode short drama series available on ReelShort. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
She was the biological daughter who had been lost for many years, but after being taken back from the orphanage, she was constantly overlooked and even abused by her family due to the manipulations and schemes of the adopted daughter. This led to her developing a stomach illness that eventually worsened into stomach cancer, and even on her deathbed, she was accused of faking her illness. Fortunately, she was given a second chance at life. This time, she chose to cut ties with her family quickly and used her own abilities to build a successful career, ultimately taking revenge on the malicious adopted daughter. Meanwhile, she also reunited with the company's CEO, who was her childhood friend
| Platform | ReelShort |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 69 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Reborn to Revenge Rampantly?
- Watch Reborn to Revenge Rampantly for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 69 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Reborn to Revenge Rampantly have?
- Reborn to Revenge Rampantly is a short drama from ReelShort with 69 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Reborn to Revenge Rampantly free to watch?
- Yes, Reborn to Revenge Rampantly and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Reborn to Revenge Rampantly have English subtitles?
- Reborn to Revenge Rampantly is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Reborn to Revenge Rampantly from?
- Reborn to Revenge Rampantly was originally released on the ReelShort short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 69 episodes for free and discover similar ReelShort dramas on our platform page.