Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets

About This Drama
Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets is a 62-episode short drama series available on DramaBox. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
On a job, Ariel Foster meets Alan Byrne, CEO of Byrne Corp, while pretending to be a wealthy heiress. Although she plans to leave after getting paid, she unexpectedly becomes involved in the Byrnes' dispute over the heir's position. What begins as a fake relationship with Alan soon turns into real love. However, something about his identity seems off.
| Platform | DramaBox |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 62 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets?
- Watch Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 62 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets have?
- Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets is a short drama from DramaBox with 62 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets free to watch?
- Yes, Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets have English subtitles?
- Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets from?
- Scripted Kisses, Dangerous Secrets was originally released on the DramaBox short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 62 episodes for free and discover similar DramaBox dramas on our platform page.