Three Souls, One Sacrifice

About This Drama
Three Souls, One Sacrifice is a 50-episode short drama series available on ShortMax. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Madeline Ashford, Jonathan Drake, and Victoria Wynn are entangled by love, betrayal, and vengeance. Their epic saga great war, reincarnation, a grand wedding, and ultimate sacrifice. Through these trials, they ultimately achieve reconciliation, finding both redemption and profound growth.
| Platform | ShortMax |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 50 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch Three Souls, One Sacrifice?
- Watch Three Souls, One Sacrifice for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 50 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does Three Souls, One Sacrifice have?
- Three Souls, One Sacrifice is a short drama from ShortMax with 50 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is Three Souls, One Sacrifice free to watch?
- Yes, Three Souls, One Sacrifice and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does Three Souls, One Sacrifice have English subtitles?
- Three Souls, One Sacrifice is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is Three Souls, One Sacrifice from?
- Three Souls, One Sacrifice was originally released on the ShortMax short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 50 episodes for free and discover similar ShortMax dramas on our platform page.