When The President Lost His Memory

About This Drama
When The President Lost His Memory is a 32-episode short drama series available on ShortMax. Watch it free in HD with English subtitles and dubbing on DramaFlix.
Land is the lifeblood of us farmers. The village tyrant forcibly expropriated my land, isn't that just to take my life? I went out to farm and found a handsome guy, but I didn't expect that he had lost his memory. When the village tyrant came to my house again, I found out that this handsome guy was actually the CEO of a famous group!
| Platform | ShortMax |
|---|---|
| Episodes | 32 |
| Quality | HD |
| Free | ✓ |
| Subtitles | ✓ |
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where to watch When The President Lost His Memory?
- Watch When The President Lost His Memory for free in HD on DramaFlix. No registration or subscription is required; you get instant access to all 32 episodes with English subtitles or dubbing.
- How many episodes does When The President Lost His Memory have?
- When The President Lost His Memory is a short drama from ShortMax with 32 episodes in total. Each episode runs about 1-5 minutes, so you can finish the whole series quickly.
- Is When The President Lost His Memory free to watch?
- Yes, When The President Lost His Memory and every short drama on DramaFlix are completely free. No subscription, credit card or payment is needed; you can watch unlimited, ad-supported.
- Does When The President Lost His Memory have English subtitles?
- When The President Lost His Memory is available on DramaFlix with English subtitles and, when possible, English dubbing. You can choose to watch with subtitles keeping the original audio, or with dubbing.
- What platform is When The President Lost His Memory from?
- When The President Lost His Memory was originally released on the ShortMax short drama platform. On DramaFlix you can access all 32 episodes for free and discover similar ShortMax dramas on our platform page.